FSSM 2019 Stafetter, 17.2.2019

Tulostettu 16.02.19 klo 20.57

Herrar 12, 3 km + 3 km + 3 km (K)


         1  IF Minken
      Osuus 1     Eddie Wikblom
      Osuus 2     Adam Holm
      Osuus 3     Robin Liljeqvist


         2  Borgå Akilles
      Osuus 1     Lauri Kortejärvi
      Osuus 2     Valtteri Liukkonen
      Osuus 3     Einar Vickholm


         3  Pargas IF
      Osuus 1     Jonathan Virta
      Osuus 2     Noah Heikius
      Osuus 3     Amos Korin


         4  IF Femman
      Osuus 1     Hannes Sundell
      Osuus 2     Christoffer Hildén
      Osuus 3     Zacharias Storm


         5  IF Åsarna
      Osuus 1     Emil Hahtokari
      Osuus 2     Jakob Klemets
      Osuus 3     Isak Hertsback


         6  IK Falken
      Osuus 1     Tony Ahlvik
      Osuus 2     Emil Klemets
      Osuus 3     Arvid Kock


         7  IF Sibbo-Vargarna
      Osuus 1     Alex Skutnabb
      Osuus 2     Kevin Hildén
      Osuus 3     Albin Fransman


         8  IF Fyren
      Osuus 1     Filip Fröding
      Osuus 2     Marius Ramstedt
      Osuus 3     Casper Holm


         9  Österby Sportklubb
      Osuus 1     Tomas Ekbom
      Osuus 2     Ron Nyman
      Osuus 3     Julian Romero


        10  IF Minken-2
      Osuus 1     Hannes Sundberg
      Osuus 2     Elias Sundberg
      Osuus 3     Wilhelm Jakobsson


        11  Pargas IF-2
      Osuus 1     Anton Lindfors
      Osuus 2     Thomas Lindeberg
      Osuus 3     Elias Heinonen


        12  IK Falken-2
      Osuus 1
      Osuus 2
      Osuus 3

Tulostettu 16.02.19 klo 20.57

Damer 12, 3 km + 3 km + 3 km (K)


        21  Pargas IF
      Osuus 1     Rebecka Backholm
      Osuus 2     Theresia Johansson
      Osuus 3     Rebecca Nyberg


        22  Närpes Kraft Skidförening
      Osuus 1     Matilda Snickars
      Osuus 2     Sandra Ingves
      Osuus 3     Lea Snickars


        23  IF Åsarna
      Osuus 1     Alva Svenlin
      Osuus 2     Ellen Nyberg
      Osuus 3     Vilma Hahtokari


        24  Oravais IF
      Osuus 1     Linn Österberg
      Osuus 2     Stella Norrlin
      Osuus 3     Saga Markén


        25  IF Femman
      Osuus 1     Sanni Korhonen
      Osuus 2     Tilde Finskas
      Osuus 3     Nathalie Lindström


        26  IF Brahe
      Osuus 1     Wilma Grannas
      Osuus 2     Annie Mäenpää
      Osuus 3     Emmi Mäenpää


        27  Pargas IF-2
      Osuus 1     Cindy Lindeberg
      Osuus 2     Cecilia Lietzén
      Osuus 3     Emilia Andersson


        28  Oravais IF-2
      Osuus 1
      Osuus 2
      Osuus 3


        29  Pargas IF-3
      Osuus 1     Julia Laurén
      Osuus 2     Ylva Heikius
      Osuus 3     Mette Söderlund

Tulostettu 16.02.19 klo 20.57

Herrar 14, 3 km + 3 km + 3 km (K)


        31  Närpes Kraft Skidförening
      Osuus 1     Viktor Krook
      Osuus 2     Anton Ingves
      Osuus 3     Lukas Kuuttinen


        32  IF Sibbo-Vargarna
      Osuus 1     Tom Lainet
      Osuus 2     Atte Virtanen
      Osuus 3     Christoffer Höglund


        33  Vörå IF
      Osuus 1     Hugo Back
      Osuus 2     Hampus Berglund
      Osuus 3     Ivar Häggman


        34  IF Brahe
      Osuus 1     Oscar Grannas
      Osuus 2     Mico Sjölund
      Osuus 3     Melker Wikblom


        35  IF Femman
      Osuus 1     Noah Sjöblom
      Osuus 2     Filip Stark
      Osuus 3     Isak Finskas


        36  Pargas IF
      Osuus 1     Benjamin Virta
      Osuus 2     Linus Korin
      Osuus 3     Vincent Ducander


        37  Österby Sportklubb
      Osuus 1     Florian Fritzén
      Osuus 2     Jesse Sandberg
      Osuus 3     Johan Ekbom


        38  IK Falken
      Osuus 1     Isak Liljeqvist
      Osuus 2     Joni Grankull
      Osuus 3     Alvar Asplund

Tulostettu 16.02.19 klo 20.57

Damer 14, 3 km + 3 km + 3 km (K)


        41  Borgå Akilles
      Osuus 1     Emelie Hägglund
      Osuus 2     Ellen Jordas
      Osuus 3     Ronja Kronvall


        42  Pargas IF
      Osuus 1     Andréa Nyberg
      Osuus 2     Jenna Ylönen
      Osuus 3     Ronja Westerlund


        43  Vörå IF
      Osuus 1     Felicia Granholm
      Osuus 2     Ida Kastus
      Osuus 3     Kajsa Back


        44  IF Femman
      Osuus 1     Linda Hyöty
      Osuus 2     Pamela Sundsten
      Osuus 3     Emma Korhonen


        45  Österby Sportklubb
      Osuus 1     Rebecca Malmberg
      Osuus 2     Jill Friberg
      Osuus 3     Therese Äbb


        46  IK Falken
      Osuus 1     Eevelina Punsar
      Osuus 2     Ellen Kock
      Osuus 3     Agnes Liljeqvist


        47  IF Minken
      Osuus 1     Malin Cederholm
      Osuus 2     Kajsa Ekholm
      Osuus 3     Emilia Liljeqvist


        48  NORRVALLA SKI TEAM
      Osuus 1     Wilma Hjerpe
      Osuus 2     Jenifer Sjöstrand
      Osuus 3     Signe Jakobsson


        49  Närpes Kraft Skidförening
      Osuus 1     Ellinor Halonen
      Osuus 2     Mathilda Westermark
      Osuus 3     Johanna Häggkvist


        50  Pargas IF-2
      Osuus 1     Matilda Åberg
      Osuus 2     Alisa Lindfors
      Osuus 3     Emmi Virtala


        51  Österby Sportklubb-2
      Osuus 1     Edith Ljungqvist
      Osuus 2     Selma Lupala
      Osuus 3     Isabelle Malmberg


        52  Pargas IF-3
      Osuus 1     Emma Vahtola
      Osuus 2     Emmi Virtala
      Osuus 3     Alisa Lindfors

Tulostettu 16.02.19 klo 20.57

Herrar 16, 5 km + 5 km + 5 km (K)


        61  Oravais IF
      Osuus 1     William Back
      Osuus 2     Jakob Smeds
      Osuus 3     Leonard Markén


        62  Pargas IF
      Osuus 1     Oskari Kalliokoski
      Osuus 2     Artur Pahlman
      Osuus 3     Marius Ducander


        63  IF Femman
      Osuus 1     Lucas Finskas
      Osuus 2     Patrik Tallbäck
      Osuus 3     Christian Hildén


        64  IF Sibbo-Vargarna
      Osuus 1     Anton Skutnabb
      Osuus 2     Päär Suursild
      Osuus 3     Ike Melnits


        65  Borgå Akilles
      Osuus 1     Anton Liukkonen
      Osuus 2     Elias Lönnström
      Osuus 3     Noa Lax


        66  IK Falken
      Osuus 1
      Osuus 2
      Osuus 3


        67  Vörå IF / IF Femman
      Osuus 1     Aaron Häggman
      Osuus 2     Emil Sundell
      Osuus 3     Jakob Ehrs


        68  Österby Sportklubb
      Osuus 1     Tomi Sandberg
      Osuus 2     Jonas Selenius
      Osuus 3     Väinö Lupala


        69  IF Sibbo-Vargarna-2
      Osuus 1     Casper Höglund
      Osuus 2     Robin Fransman
      Osuus 3     Robin Hildén

Tulostettu 16.02.19 klo 20.57

Damer 16, 3 km + 3 km + 3km (K)


        71  Pargas IF
      Osuus 1     Olivia Kalliokoski
      Osuus 2     Sara Laurén
      Osuus 3     Daniela Lietzen


        72  IF Femman
      Osuus 1
      Osuus 2
      Osuus 3


        73  Närpes Kraft Skidförening
      Osuus 1     Frida Häggkvist
      Osuus 2     Erica Ingves
      Osuus 3     Felicia Krook


        74  Borgå Akilles
      Osuus 1     Melissa Lönnström
      Osuus 2     Ida Suuronen
      Osuus 3     Ada Kiiski


        75  IF Brahe
      Osuus 1     Cajsa Mäenpää
      Osuus 2     Rebecca Sandnäs
      Osuus 3


        76  Vörå IF
      Osuus 1     Tindra Jansson
      Osuus 2     Alva Thors
      Osuus 3     Linnéa Källbacka

Tulostettu 16.02.19 klo 20.57

Herrar 18, 5 km (K) + 5 km (F) + 5 km (F


        81  NORRVALLA SKI TEAM
      Osuus 1     Casper Hjerpe
      Osuus 2     Santeri Karppinen
      Osuus 3     Oliver Rusk


        82  Pargas IF
      Osuus 1     Emil Rosin
      Osuus 2     Viktor Johansson
      Osuus 3     Alex Virtala


        83  IF Sibbo-Vargarna
      Osuus 1     Benjamin Fransman
      Osuus 2     Casper Höglund
      Osuus 3     Robin Fransman

Tulostettu 16.02.19 klo 20.57

HD130, 3 km (K) + 3 km (F) + 3 km (F)


        91  IK Falken
      Osuus 1     Jan Grankull
      Osuus 2     Tage Ray
      Osuus 3     Jaana Grankull


        92  Borgå Akilles
      Osuus 1     Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström
      Osuus 2     Kim Lönnström
      Osuus 3     Mikael Lax


        93  Pargas IF
      Osuus 1     Mikael Ramstedt
      Osuus 2     Riikka Kalliokoski
      Osuus 3     Ilkka Heinonen


        94  IF Åsarna
      Osuus 1     Sören Svenlin
      Osuus 2     Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin
      Osuus 3     Stefan Storvall


        95  Pargas IF-2
      Osuus 1     Kari Kalliokoski
      Osuus 2     Åsa Lindberg
      Osuus 3     Niklas Westerlund


        96  Pargas IF-3
      Osuus 1     Harri Alanen
      Osuus 2     Josephine Åberg
      Osuus 3     Tom Rosenlund


        97  Pargas IF-4
      Osuus 1     Bo Johansson
      Osuus 2     Josephine Åberg
      Osuus 3     Ole Wihlman

Tulostettu 16.02.19 klo 20.57

Herrar, 10 km (K) + 10 km (F) + 10 km (F


       101  IF Minken
      Osuus 1     Patrik Kuuttinen
      Osuus 2     Johannes Vuorela
      Osuus 3     Remi Lindholm


       102  IF Femman
      Osuus 1     Niklas Sundström
      Osuus 2     Johan Gustafsson
      Osuus 3     Joachim Gustafsson


       103  IF Åsarna
      Osuus 1
      Osuus 2
      Osuus 3


       104  IF Sibbo-Vargarna
      Osuus 1     Isac Holmström
      Osuus 2     Benjamin Tulonen
      Osuus 3     Jonas Nordström


       105  Pargas IF
      Osuus 1     Jan-Eric Passell
      Osuus 2     Niklas Wihlman
      Osuus 3     Thomas Ramstedt


       106  Borgå Akilles
      Osuus 1     Eetu Liukkonen
      Osuus 2     Leevi Liukkonen
      Osuus 3     Axel Nordman


       107  NORRVALLA SKI TEAM
      Osuus 1
      Osuus 2
      Osuus 3


       108  IF Minken-2
      Osuus 1     Patrick Kronberg
      Osuus 2     Kevin Lindholm
      Osuus 3     Christian Kronberg


       109  IF Sibbo-Vargarna-2
      Osuus 1     Benjamin Holmgren
      Osuus 2     Joakim Nordström
      Osuus 3     Wilhelm Stenbacka


       110  Pargas IF-2
      Osuus 1     Kristian Eklund
      Osuus 2     Robin Fröberg
      Osuus 3     Martin Norrgård


       111  IF Minken-3
      Osuus 1     Benjamin Sundqvist
      Osuus 2     Kasper Lönnbäck
      Osuus 3     Matias Strandvall


       112  Pargas IF-3
      Osuus 1     Fredric Portin
      Osuus 2     Alex Virtala
      Osuus 3     Viktor Westerholm

Tulostettu 16.02.19 klo 20.57

Damer, 5 km (K) + 5 km (F) + 5 km (F)


       121  IF Femman
      Osuus 1     Linnea Halonen
      Osuus 2     Linnea Henriksson
      Osuus 3     Jennifer Antell


       122  IF Minken
      Osuus 1     Ann-Louise Nyback
      Osuus 2     Heidi Kuuttinen
      Osuus 3     Amanda Strandvall


       123  IF Åsarna
      Osuus 1     Jennie Lindvall
      Osuus 2     Terhi Martsikainen
      Osuus 3     Ellen Bäck


       124  Pargas IF
      Osuus 1     Anni Lindroos
      Osuus 2     Malin Johansson
      Osuus 3     Wilma Westerlund


       125  IK Falken
      Osuus 1     Hanna Ray
      Osuus 2     Sara Ray
      Osuus 3     Lena Ray


       126  Borgå Akilles
      Osuus 1     Rebecca Lönnqvist
      Osuus 2     Chira Gullqvist
      Osuus 3     Sofia Valasti


       127  Vörå IF
      Osuus 1
      Osuus 2
      Osuus 3


       128  IF Femman-2
      Osuus 1     Tilde Niemelä
      Osuus 2     Linnea Backman
      Osuus 3     Josephine Sundqvist


       129  Pargas IF-2
      Osuus 1     Anna Rask
      Osuus 2     Jenny Virtala
      Osuus 3     Jill Laurén


       130  IF Femman-3
      Osuus 1     Erika Storbacka
      Osuus 2     Alexandra Stark
      Osuus 3