Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.07

Herrar 12, 3 km + 3 km + 3 km (K) - Lähti : 10, Keskeytti : 1, Hylätty : 0


  1.     2  Borgå Akilles                                            30.55,7
      Osuus 1     Lauri Kortejärvi                             2      9.46,1
      Osuus 2     Valtteri Liukkonen                           1     20.18,4            1       10.32,2
      Osuus 3     Einar Vickholm                               1     30.55,7            2       10.37,3


  2.     1  IF Minken                                                31.18,7
      Osuus 1     Eddie Wikblom                                3      9.48,2
      Osuus 2     Adam Holm                                    2     20.34,5            2       10.46,2
      Osuus 3     Robin Liljeqvist                             2     31.18,7            3       10.44,1


  3.     3  Pargas IF                                                31.48,8
      Osuus 1     Jonathan Virta                               7     10.40,1
      Osuus 2     Noah Heikius                                 4     21.33,4            3       10.53,2
      Osuus 3     Amos Korin                                   3     31.48,8            1       10.15,4


  4.     8  IF Fyren                                                 32.55,7
      Osuus 1     Filip Fröding                                1      9.43,2
      Osuus 2     Marius Ramstedt                              3     20.42,3            4       10.59,1
      Osuus 3     Casper Holm                                  4     32.55,7            7       12.13,3


  5.     6  IK Falken                                                32.57,8
      Osuus 1     Tony Ahlvik                                  5     10.30,2
      Osuus 2     Emil Klemets                                 5     21.36,8            5       11.06,6
      Osuus 3     Arvid Kock                                   5     32.57,8            5       11.20,9


  6.     4  IF Femman                                                33.28,6
      Osuus 1     Hannes Sundell                               4     10.24,9
      Osuus 2     Christoffer Hildén                           6     22.08,1            6       11.43,2
      Osuus 3     Zacharias Storm                              6     33.28,6            4       11.20,4


  7.     7  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                        37.12,3
      Osuus 1     Alex Skutnabb                                8     10.49,6
      Osuus 2     Kevin Hildén                                 8     24.11,6            8       13.21,9
      Osuus 3     Albin Fransman                               7     37.12,3            8       13.00,7


  8.     5  IF Åsarna                                                37.19,2
      Osuus 1     Emil Hahtokari                               9     11.50,0
      Osuus 2     Jakob Klemets                                9     25.52,1            9       14.02,0
      Osuus 3     Isak Hertsback                               8     37.19,2            6       11.27,1


  9.    11  Pargas IF-2                                              40.51,9
      Osuus 1     Anton Lindfors                              10     12.13,9
      Osuus 2     Thomas Lindeberg                            10     26.41,3           10       14.27,4
      Osuus 3     Elias Heinonen                               9     40.51,9            9       14.10,6


        10  IF Minken-2                                                Kesk.
      Osuus 1     Hannes Sundberg                              6     10.36,5
      Osuus 2     Elias Sundberg                               7     22.45,3            7       12.08,8
      Osuus 3     Wilhelm Jakobsson                                    Kesk.                      Kesk.

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.07

Damer 12, 3 km + 3 km + 3 km (K) - Lähti : 8, Keskeytti : 2, Hylätty : 0


  1.    23  IF Åsarna                                                32.20,4
      Osuus 1     Alva Svenlin                                 2     10.27,8
      Osuus 2     Ellen Nyberg                                 1     21.33,6            1       11.05,7
      Osuus 3     Vilma Hahtokari                              1     32.20,4            2       10.46,8


  2.    21  Pargas IF                                                32.56,9
      Osuus 1     Rebecka Backholm                             4     11.05,6
      Osuus 2     Theresia Johansson                           2     22.28,8            2       11.23,2
      Osuus 3     Rebecca Nyberg                               2     32.56,9            1       10.28,1


  3.    26  IF Brahe                                                 33.42,3
      Osuus 1     Wilma Grannas                                1     10.20,1
      Osuus 2     Annie Mäenpää                                3     22.38,7            4       12.18,6
      Osuus 3     Emmi Mäenpää                                 3     33.42,3            3       11.03,6


  4.    22  Närpes Kraft Skidförening                                35.55,7
      Osuus 1     Matilda Snickars                             5     11.34,6
      Osuus 2     Sandra Ingves                                4     23.47,7            3       12.13,0
      Osuus 3     Lea Snickars                                 4     35.55,7            4       12.07,9


  5.    24  Oravais IF                                               40.41,8
      Osuus 1     Linn Österberg                               6     11.37,2
      Osuus 2     Stella Norrlin                               6     27.29,4            7       15.52,1
      Osuus 3     Saga Markén                                  5     40.41,8            5       13.12,4


  6.    29  Pargas IF-3                                              44.09,5
      Osuus 1     Julia Laurén                                 7     13.55,7
      Osuus 2     Ylva Heikius                                 5     27.22,5            6       13.26,7
      Osuus 3     Mette Söderlund                              6     44.09,5            6       16.46,9


        25  IF Femman                                                  Kesk.
      Osuus 1     Sanni Korhonen                               8     16.23,1
      Osuus 2     Tilde Finskas                                7     29.42,6            5       13.19,4
      Osuus 3     Nathalie Lindström                                   Kesk.                      Kesk.


        27  Pargas IF-2                                                Kesk.
      Osuus 1     Cindy Lindeberg                              3     10.57,8
      Osuus 2     Cecilia Lietzén                                      Kesk.                      Kesk.

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.07

Herrar 14, 3 km + 3 km + 3 km (K) - Lähti : 8, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


  1.    31  Närpes Kraft Skidförening                                27.04,2
      Osuus 1     Viktor Krook                                 4      9.17,1
      Osuus 2     Anton Ingves                                 3     18.56,1            2        9.39,0
      Osuus 3     Lukas Kuuttinen                              1     27.04,2            1        8.08,0


  2.    35  IF Femman                                                28.25,8
      Osuus 1     Noah Sjöblom                                 3      9.09,1
      Osuus 2     Filip Stark                                  2     18.54,5            3        9.45,4
      Osuus 3     Isak Finskas                                 2     28.25,8            3        9.31,2


  3.    34  IF Brahe                                                 28.32,9
      Osuus 1     Oscar Grannas                                1      9.01,8
      Osuus 2     Mico Sjölund                                 5     19.39,1            6       10.37,2
      Osuus 3     Melker Wikblom                               3     28.32,9            2        8.53,8


  4.    33  Vörå IF                                                  29.22,0
      Osuus 1     Hugo Back                                    5      9.34,1
      Osuus 2     Hampus Berglund                              1     18.50,6            1        9.16,5
      Osuus 3     Ivar Häggman                                 4     29.22,0            6       10.31,4


  5.    36  Pargas IF                                                29.42,6
      Osuus 1     Benjamin Virta                               6      9.37,2
      Osuus 2     Linus Korin                                  6     19.49,3            4       10.12,0
      Osuus 3     Vincent Ducander                             5     29.42,6            4        9.53,3


  6.    37  Österby Sportklubb                                       30.52,5
      Osuus 1     Florian Fritzén                              2      9.07,3
      Osuus 2     Jesse Sandberg                               4     19.35,1            5       10.27,8
      Osuus 3     Johan Ekbom                                  6     30.52,5            7       11.17,4


  7.    32  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                        31.14,9
      Osuus 1     Tom Lainet                                   7      9.41,3
      Osuus 2     Atte Virtanen                                7     20.44,9            7       11.03,5
      Osuus 3     Christoffer Höglund                          7     31.14,9            5       10.29,9


  8.    38  IK Falken                                                34.25,6
      Osuus 1     Isak Liljeqvist                              8     10.23,6
      Osuus 2     Joni Grankull                                8     21.33,3            8       11.09,7
      Osuus 3     Alvar Asplund                                8     34.25,6            8       12.52,2

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.07

Damer 14, 3 km + 3 km + 3 km (K) - Lähti : 10, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


  1.    42  Pargas IF                                                28.04,0
      Osuus 1     Andréa Nyberg                                1      9.16,2
      Osuus 2     Jenna Ylönen                                 1     18.25,9            1        9.09,6
      Osuus 3     Ronja Westerlund                             1     28.04,0            2        9.38,1


  2.    48  NORRVALLA SKI TEAM                                       28.41,0
      Osuus 1     Wilma Hjerpe                                 5      9.29,2
      Osuus 2     Jenifer Sjöstrand                            2     19.16,1            2        9.46,9
      Osuus 3     Signe Jakobsson                              2     28.41,0            1        9.24,8


  3.    41  Borgå Akilles                                            29.52,3
      Osuus 1     Emelie Hägglund                              2      9.17,5
      Osuus 2     Ellen Jordas                                 3     19.41,0            3       10.23,5
      Osuus 3     Ronja Kronvall                               3     29.52,3            5       10.11,3


  4.    49  Närpes Kraft Skidförening                                29.55,2
      Osuus 1     Ellinor Halonen                              3      9.20,3
      Osuus 2     Mathilda Westermark                          4     20.00,8            6       10.40,5
      Osuus 3     Johanna Häggkvist                            4     29.55,2            4        9.54,4


  5.    44  IF Femman                                                30.34,2
      Osuus 1     Linda Hyöty                                  6      9.54,9
      Osuus 2     Pamela Sundsten                              8     20.55,5            8       11.00,6
      Osuus 3     Emma Korhonen                                5     30.34,2            3        9.38,7


  6.    45  Österby Sportklubb                                       31.30,1
      Osuus 1     Rebecca Malmberg                             8     10.19,6
      Osuus 2     Jill Friberg                                 7     20.51,4            4       10.31,8
      Osuus 3     Therese Äbb                                  6     31.30,1            6       10.38,7


  7.    43  Vörå IF                                                  31.45,6
      Osuus 1     Felicia Granholm                             4      9.27,5
      Osuus 2     Ida Kastus                                   5     20.06,1            5       10.38,5
      Osuus 3     Kajsa Back                                   7     31.45,6            7       11.39,4


  8.    50  Pargas IF-2                                              32.36,8
      Osuus 1     Matilda Åberg                                7     10.04,8
      Osuus 2     Alisa Lindfors                               6     20.48,5            7       10.43,7
      Osuus 3     Emmi Virtala                                 8     32.36,8            8       11.48,2


  9.    51  Österby Sportklubb-2                                     36.54,3
      Osuus 1     Edith Ljungqvist                             9     10.52,2
      Osuus 2     Selma Lupala                                 9     23.36,6            9       12.44,4
      Osuus 3     Isabelle Malmberg                            9     36.54,3            9       13.17,6


 10.    46  IK Falken                                                41.18,9
      Osuus 1     Eevelina Punsar                             10     12.07,5
      Osuus 2     Ellen Kock                                  10     24.55,9           10       12.48,3
      Osuus 3     Agnes Liljeqvist                            10     41.18,9           10       16.23,0

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.07

Herrar 16, 5 km + 5 km + 5 km (K) - Lähti : 6, Keskeytti : 1, Hylätty : 0


  1.    64  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                        39.35,3
      Osuus 1     Anton Skutnabb                               1     13.27,5
      Osuus 2     Päär Suursild                                1     26.51,6            1       13.24,0
      Osuus 3     Ike Melnits                                  1     39.35,3            1       12.43,7


  2.    61  Oravais IF                                               40.33,8
      Osuus 1     William Back                                 3     13.58,0
      Osuus 2     Jakob Smeds                                  2     27.25,4            2       13.27,4
      Osuus 3     Leonard Markén                               2     40.33,8            2       13.08,3


  3.    63  IF Femman                                                42.18,5
      Osuus 1     Lucas Finskas                                5     14.02,9
      Osuus 2     Patrik Tallbäck                              3     28.21,7            3       14.18,8
      Osuus 3     Christian Hildén                             3     42.18,5            3       13.56,8


  4.    68  Österby Sportklubb                                       46.05,9
      Osuus 1     Tomi Sandberg                                2     13.55,8
      Osuus 2     Jonas Selenius                               4     28.41,9            4       14.46,1
      Osuus 3     Väinö Lupala                                 4     46.05,9            5       17.23,9


  5.    65  Borgå Akilles                                            46.38,9
      Osuus 1     Anton Liukkonen                              4     13.59,7
      Osuus 2     Elias Lönnström                              6     29.58,5            6       15.58,8
      Osuus 3     Noa Lax                                      5     46.38,9            4       16.40,3


        62  Pargas IF                                                  Kesk.
      Osuus 1     Oskari Kalliokoski                           6     14.07,4
      Osuus 2     Marius Ducander                              5     29.51,6            5       15.44,2
      Osuus 3     Artur Pahlman                                        Kesk.                      Kesk.

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.07

Damer 16, 3 km + 3 km + 3km (K) - Lähti : 5, Keskeytti : 1, Hylätty : 0


  1.    76  Vörå IF                                                  27.34,5
      Osuus 1     Tindra Jansson                               3      9.13,8
      Osuus 2     Alva Thors                                   2     18.28,8            2        9.15,0
      Osuus 3     Linnéa Källbacka                             1     27.34,5            1        9.05,7


  2.    74  Borgå Akilles                                            28.25,5
      Osuus 1     Melissa Lönnström                            1      8.47,7
      Osuus 2     Ida Suuronen                                 1     18.22,8            3        9.35,1
      Osuus 3     Ada Kiiski                                   2     28.25,5            4       10.02,7


  3.    73  Närpes Kraft Skidförening                                28.38,8
      Osuus 1     Frida Häggkvist                              2      9.02,1
      Osuus 2     Erica Ingves                                 3     19.02,6            5       10.00,5
      Osuus 3     Felicia Krook                                3     28.38,8            3        9.36,1


  4.    71  Pargas IF                                                28.56,2
      Osuus 1     Olivia Kalliokoski                           5     10.10,5
      Osuus 2     Sara Laurén                                  4     19.20,9            1        9.10,3
      Osuus 3     Daniela Lietzen                              4     28.56,2            2        9.35,3


        75  IF Brahe                                                   Kesk.
      Osuus 1     Cajsa Mäenpää                                4      9.53,6
      Osuus 2     Rebecca Sandnäs                              5     19.33,3            4        9.39,7
      Osuus 3                                                          Kesk.                      Kesk.

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.07

Herrar 18, 5 km (K) + 5 km (F) + 5 km (F - Lähti : 3, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


  1.    81  NORRVALLA SKI TEAM                                       37.30,6
      Osuus 1     Casper Hjerpe                                1     12.44,0
      Osuus 2     Santeri Karppinen                            1     24.59,4            1       12.15,4
      Osuus 3     Oliver Rusk                                  1     37.30,6            1       12.31,1


  2.    82  Pargas IF                                                39.53,6
      Osuus 1     Emil Rosin                                   2     13.03,3
      Osuus 2     Viktor Johansson                             2     25.45,0            3       12.41,6
      Osuus 3     Alex Virtala                                 2     39.53,6            3       14.08,5


  3.    83  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                        40.16,4
      Osuus 1     Benjamin Fransman                            3     14.03,0
      Osuus 2     Casper Höglund                               3     26.35,7            2       12.32,6
      Osuus 3     Robin Fransman                               3     40.16,4            2       13.40,7

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.07

HD130, 3 km (K) + 3 km (F) + 3 km (F) - Lähti : 6, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


  1.    93  Pargas IF                                                23.28,1
      Osuus 1     Mikael Ramstedt                              2      8.15,2
      Osuus 2     Riikka Kalliokoski                           2     16.24,3            3        8.09,0
      Osuus 3     Ilkka Heinonen                               1     23.28,1            1        7.03,8


  2.    95  Pargas IF-2                                              23.57,8
      Osuus 1     Kari Kalliokoski                             1      8.13,7
      Osuus 2     Åsa Lindberg                                 3     16.35,9            4        8.22,1
      Osuus 3     Niklas Westerlund                            2     23.57,8            3        7.21,9


  3.    94  IF Åsarna                                                25.04,2
      Osuus 1     Sören Svenlin                                3      8.18,1
      Osuus 2     Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin                       5     17.43,9            6        9.25,8
      Osuus 3     Stefan Storvall                              3     25.04,2            2        7.20,3


  4.    92  Borgå Akilles                                            25.13,7
      Osuus 1     Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström                  6      9.41,6
      Osuus 2     Kim Lönnström                                4     17.20,6            2        7.38,9
      Osuus 3     Mikael Lax                                   4     25.13,7            4        7.53,1


  5.    91  IK Falken                                                26.23,0
      Osuus 1     Jan Grankull                                 4      8.44,9
      Osuus 2     Tage Ray                                     1     16.05,9            1        7.21,0
      Osuus 3     Jaana Grankull                               5     26.23,0            6       10.17,0


  6.    96  Pargas IF-3                                              26.29,3
      Osuus 1     Harri Alanen                                 5      9.12,5
      Osuus 2     Josephine Åberg                              6     18.19,7            5        9.07,1
      Osuus 3     Tom Rosenlund                                6     26.29,3            5        8.09,6

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.07

Herrar, 10 km (K) + 10 km (F) + 10 km (F - Lähti : 9, Keskeytti : 1, Hylätty : 0


  1.   101  IF Minken                                              1.03.58,8
      Osuus 1     Patrik Kuuttinen                             1     22.29,8
      Osuus 2     Johannes Vuorela                             1     43.02,5            1       20.32,6
      Osuus 3     Remi Lindholm                                1   1.03.58,8            4       20.56,3


  2.   104  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                      1.04.37,9
      Osuus 1     Isac Holmström                               3     22.51,3
      Osuus 2     Benjamin Tulonen                             3     44.04,9            3       21.13,5
      Osuus 3     Jonas Nordström                              2   1.04.37,9            1       20.33,0


  3.   105  Pargas IF                                              1.04.40,0
      Osuus 1     Jan-Eric Passell                             4     23.00,2
      Osuus 2     Niklas Wihlman                               2     44.03,1            2       21.02,8
      Osuus 3     Thomas Ramstedt                              3   1.04.40,0            3       20.36,8


  4.   108  IF Minken-2                                            1.04.41,9
      Osuus 1     Patrick Kronberg                             2     22.49,5
      Osuus 2     Kevin Lindholm                               4     44.06,1            4       21.16,5
      Osuus 3     Christian Kronberg                           4   1.04.41,9            2       20.35,8


  5.   102  IF Femman                                              1.06.04,2
      Osuus 1     Niklas Sundström                             5     23.17,7
      Osuus 2     Johan Gustafsson                             5     44.53,7            5       21.35,9
      Osuus 3     Joachim Gustafsson                           5   1.06.04,2            5       21.10,5


  6.   109  IF Sibbo-Vargarna-2                                    1.08.11,9
      Osuus 1     Benjamin Holmgren                            6     23.29,5
      Osuus 2     Joakim Nordström                             6     45.45,7            6       22.16,2
      Osuus 3     Wilhelm Stenbacka                            6   1.08.11,9            6       22.26,1


  7.   106  Borgå Akilles                                          1.10.52,5
      Osuus 1     Eetu Liukkonen                               9     25.49,3
      Osuus 2     Leevi Liukkonen                              9     48.18,1            7       22.28,7
      Osuus 3     Axel Nordman                                 7   1.10.52,5            7       22.34,4


  8.   110  Pargas IF-2                                            1.11.02,2
      Osuus 1     Kristian Eklund                              8     25.05,0
      Osuus 2     Robin Fröberg                                8     48.08,6            8       23.03,6
      Osuus 3     Fredric Portin                               8   1.11.02,2            8       22.53,5


       111  IF Minken / Borgå Akilles-3                                Kesk.
      Osuus 1     Benjamin Sundqvist                           7     24.13,6
      Osuus 2     Amos Nordman                                 7     47.42,8            9       23.29,1
      Osuus 3                                                          Kesk.                      Kesk.

Tulostettu 17.02.19 klo 14.07

Damer, 5 km (K) + 5 km (F) + 5 km (F) - Lähti : 7, Keskeytti : 2, Hylätty : 0


  1.   121  IF Femman                                                39.49,7
      Osuus 1     Linnea Halonen                               3     14.02,7
      Osuus 2     Linnea Henriksson                            1     26.39,5            1       12.36,7
      Osuus 3     Jennifer Antell                              1     39.49,7            1       13.10,2


  2.   124  Pargas IF                                                41.23,6
      Osuus 1     Anni Lindroos                                4     14.24,3
      Osuus 2     Malin Johansson                              3     27.53,0            3       13.28,6
      Osuus 3     Wilma Westerlund                             2     41.23,6            2       13.30,6


  3.   125  IK Falken                                                43.04,6
      Osuus 1     Hanna Ray                                    1     13.54,7
      Osuus 2     Sara Ray                                     2     27.11,2            2       13.16,4
      Osuus 3     Lena Ray                                     3     43.04,6            5       15.53,4


  4.   123  IF Åsarna                                                43.38,9
      Osuus 1     Jennie Lindvall                              2     13.58,1
      Osuus 2     Terhi Martsikainen                           5     28.58,9            6       15.00,7
      Osuus 3     Ellen Bäck                                   4     43.38,9            3       14.40,0


  5.   128  IF Femman-2                                              45.24,7
      Osuus 1     Tilde Niemelä                                7     15.59,2
      Osuus 2     Linnea Backman                               6     30.34,2            5       14.35,0
      Osuus 3     Josephine Sundqvist                          5     45.24,7            4       14.50,4


       130  IF Femman-3                                                Kesk.
      Osuus 1     Erika Storbacka                              5     14.48,9
      Osuus 2     Alexandra Stark                              4     28.43,9            4       13.55,0
      Osuus 3                                                          Kesk.                      Kesk.


       126  Borgå Akilles                                              Kesk.
      Osuus 1     Rebecca Lönnqvist                            6     14.51,4
      Osuus 2     Chira Gullqvist                                      Kesk.                      Kesk.