FSSM Sprint H/D18-H/D21, 15.2.2019

N18S1 N18S2 M18S1 M18S2 NYLS1 NYLS2 MYLS1 MYLS2

N18S1 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     1   Mäenpää Ida                     IF Brahe                            2:50,53
  2.     5   Niemelä Tilde                   IF Femman                           2:51,69       +1,16
  3.     4   Backman Linnea                  IF Femman                           2:51,78       +1,25
  4.     8   Sundqvist Josephine             IF Femman                           2:56,03       +5,50

N18S1 N18S2 M18S1 M18S2 NYLS1 NYLS2 MYLS1 MYLS2

N18S2 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     2   Lindroos Anni                   Pargas IF                           2:43,61
  2.     3   Lönnqvist Rebecca               Borgå Akilles                       2:46,19       +2,58
  3.     6   Westerlund Wilma                Pargas IF                           2:51,79       +8,18

N18S1 N18S2 M18S1 M18S2 NYLS1 NYLS2 MYLS1 MYLS2

M18S1 : 1.1P

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    11   Hjerpe Casper                   NORRVALLA SKI TEAM                  2:36,74
  2.    14   Johansson Viktor                Pargas IF                           2:45,37       +8,63
  3.    15   Mäenpää Robin                   IF Brahe                            3:01,99      +25,25

N18S1 N18S2 M18S1 M18S2 NYLS1 NYLS2 MYLS1 MYLS2

M18S2 : 1.1P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    12   Rosin Emil                      Pargas IF                           2:41,39
  2.    13   Rusk Oliver                     NORRVALLA SKI TEAM                  2:41,76       +0,37
  3.    16   Fransman Benjamin               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   2:42,56       +1,17
  4.    17   Nordman Amos                    Borgå Akilles                       3:02,12      +20,73

N18S1 N18S2 M18S1 M18S2 NYLS1 NYLS2 MYLS1 MYLS2

NYLS1 : 1.1P

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    21   Lindvall Jennie                 IF Åsarna                           2:54,89
  2.    24   Antell Jennifer                 IF Femman                           2:56,86       +1,97
  3.    25   Stark Alexandra                 IF Femman                           3:01,98       +7,09

N18S1 N18S2 M18S1 M18S2 NYLS1 NYLS2 MYLS1 MYLS2

NYLS2 : 1.1P

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    23   Nyfors Amanda                   IF Brahe                            2:58,24
  2.    22   Halonen Linnea                  IF Femman                           3:01,42       +3,18
  3.    26   Rask Jonna                      Pargas IF                           3:09,34      +11,10

N18S1 N18S2 M18S1 M18S2 NYLS1 NYLS2 MYLS1 MYLS2

MYLS1 : 1.4P

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    38   Sundström Niklas                IF Femman                           3:34,29
  2.    31   Kuuttinen Patrik                IF Minken                           3:38,85       +4,56
  3.    34   Holmström Isac                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   3:39,23       +4,94
  4.    35   Vuorela Johannes                IF Minken                           3:45,19      +10,90
  5.    39   Lönnbäck Kasper                 IF Minken                           4:12,35      +38,06

N18S1 N18S2 M18S1 M18S2 NYLS1 NYLS2 MYLS1 MYLS2

MYLS2 : 1.4P

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    36   Aurén Axel                      IF Åsarna                           3:36,57
  2.    32   Svartsjö Alex                   IF Femman                           3:36,87       +0,30
  3.    33   Nordström Jonas                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   3:37,62       +1,05
  4.    40   Holmgren Benjamin               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   3:47,27      +10,70
  5.    37   Lindholm Remi                   IF Minken                           4:34,22      +57,65