FSSM Sprint H/D18-H/D21, 15.2.2019

N18 M18 NYL MYL

Damer 18, 1,0 km K : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   427   Lindroos Anni                   Pargas IF                   N18: 2. 2:44,87    N18S2: 2:43,61    N18F: 1. 2:37,43
  2.   424   Mäenpää Ida                     IF Brahe                    N18: 1. 2:42,52    N18S1: 2:50,53    N18F: 2. 2:41,70
  3.   426   Lönnqvist Rebecca               Borgå Akilles               N18: 3. 2:50,70    N18S2: 2:46,19    N18F: 3. 2:44,63
  4.   431   Niemelä Tilde                   IF Femman                   N18: 5. 2:53,50    N18S1: 2:51,69    N18F: 4. 2:47,31
  5.   430   Backman Linnea                  IF Femman                   N18: 4. 2:50,99    N18S1: 2:51,78
  6.   429   Westerlund Wilma                Pargas IF                   N18: 6. 2:55,32    N18S2: 2:51,79
  7.   423   Sundqvist Josephine             IF Femman                   N18: 8. 2:58,62    N18S1: 2:56,03
  8.   428   Rask Anna                       Pargas IF                   N18: 7. 2:58,14    N18S2 Ei läht.
  9.   425   Snellman Matilda                IF Brahe                    N18: 9. 3:00,68

N18 M18 NYL MYL

Herrar 18, 1,1 km K : 1.1P

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   435   Hjerpe Casper                   NORRVALLA SKI TEAM          M18: 1. 2:29,82    M18S1: 2:36,74    M18F: 1. 2:26,73
  2.   442   Rosin Emil                      Pargas IF                   M18: 2. 2:43,64    M18S2: 2:41,39    M18F: 2. 2:30,98
  3.   441   Johansson Viktor                Pargas IF                   M18: 4. 2:46,10    M18S1: 2:45,37    M18F: 3. 2:33,88
  4.   440   Rusk Oliver                     NORRVALLA SKI TEAM          M18: 3. 2:44,34    M18S2: 2:41,76    M18F: 4. 2:35,51
  5.   437   Mäenpää Robin                   IF Brahe                    M18: 5. 2:46,53    M18S1: 3:01,99
  6.   436   Fransman Benjamin               IF Sibbo-Vargarna           M18: 6. 2:50,98    M18S2: 2:42,56
  7.   438   Nordman Amos                    Borgå Akilles               M18: 7. 2:58,62    M18S2: 3:02,12

N18 M18 NYL MYL

Damer 21, 1,1 km K : 1.1P

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   446   Lindvall Jennie                 IF Åsarna                   NYL: 1. 2:48,65    NYLS1: 2:54,89    NYLF: 1. 2:48,55
  2.   448   Halonen Linnea                  IF Femman                   NYL: 2. 2:55,70    NYLS2: 3:01,42    NYLF: 2. 2:51,63
  3.   452   Antell Jennifer                 IF Femman                   NYL: 4. 3:00,63    NYLS1: 2:56,86    NYLF: 3. 2:52,43
  4.   450   Nyfors Amanda                   IF Brahe                    NYL: 3. 2:59,83    NYLS2: 2:58,24    NYLF: 4. 2:52,88
  5.   451   Stark Alexandra                 IF Femman                   NYL: 5. 3:02,61    NYLS1: 3:01,98
  6.   453   Rask Jonna                      Pargas IF                   NYL: 6. 3:22,95    NYLS2: 3:09,34

N18 M18 NYL MYL

Herrar 21, 1,4 km K : 1.4P

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   458   Kuuttinen Patrik                IF Minken                   MYL: 1.  3:31,00    MYLS1: 3:38,85    MYLF: 1. 3:33,17
  2.   460   Svartsjö Alex                   IF Femman                   MYL: 2.  3:31,96    MYLS2: 3:36,87    MYLF: 2. 3:39,93
  3.   462   Sundström Niklas                IF Femman                   MYL: 8.  3:37,13    MYLS1: 3:34,29    MYLF: 3. 3:49,06
  4.   463   Aurén Axel                      IF Åsarna                   MYL: 6.  3:33,50    MYLS2: 3:36,57    MYLF: 4. 4:12,33
  5.   470   Nordström Jonas                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna           MYL: 3.  3:32,18    MYLS2: 3:37,62
  6.   469   Holmström Isac                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna           MYL: 4.  3:32,55    MYLS1: 3:39,23
  7.   459   Vuorela Johannes                IF Minken                   MYL: 5.  3:33,24    MYLS1: 3:45,19
  8.   465   Holmgren Benjamin               IF Sibbo-Vargarna           MYL: 10. 3:39,48    MYLS2: 3:47,27
  9.   457   Lindholm Remi                   IF Minken                   MYL: 7.  3:35,24    MYLS2: 4:34,22
 10.   461   Lönnbäck Kasper                 IF Minken                   MYL: 9.  3:37,96    MYLS1: 4:12,35
 11.   466   Passell Jan-Eric                Pargas IF                   MYL: 11. 3:41,88
 12.   472   Stenbacka Wilhelm               IF Sibbo-Vargarna           MYL: 12. 3:42,44
 13.   467   Fröberg Robin                   Pargas IF                   MYL: 13. 3:55,22
 14.   471   Nordman Axel                    Borgå Akilles               MYL: 14. 3:59,71
 15.   468   Norrgård Martin                 Pargas IF                   MYL: 15. 4:03,77