FSSM Sprint H/D14-H/D16, 15.2.2019

N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4

N14Q1 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     1   Hägglund Emelie                 Borgå Akilles                       3:02,66
  2.     8   Nyberg Andréa                   Pargas IF                           3:08,58       +5,92
  3.     9   Halonen Ellinor                 Närpes Kraft Skidförening           3:10,39       +7,73
  4.    16   Hyöty Linda                     IF Femman                           3:12,99      +10,33

N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4

N14Q2 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     4   Jakobsson Signe                 NORRVALLA SKI TEAM                  3:01,80
  2.    12   Westerlund Ronja                Pargas IF                           3:08,00       +6,20
  3.    13   Cederholm Malin                 IF Minken                           3:08,75       +6,95
  4.     5   Hakkarainen Gisela-Mei          IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   3:11,46       +9,66

N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4

N14Q3 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     2   Thors Alva                      Vörå IF                             3:06,23
  2.    10   Lietzén Daniela                 Pargas IF                           3:07,46       +1,23
  3.     7   Häggkvist Johanna               Närpes Kraft Skidförening           3:07,70       +1,47
  4.    15   Jordas Ellen                    Borgå Akilles                       3:19,84      +13,61

N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4

N14Q4 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     3   Korhonen Emma                   IF Femman                           3:04,55
  2.     6   Ylönen Jenna                    Pargas IF                           3:06,37       +1,82
  3.    11   Hjerpe Wilma                    NORRVALLA SKI TEAM                  3:08,77       +4,22
  4.    14   Granholm Felicia                Vörå IF                             3:17,67      +13,12

N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4

M14Q1 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    21   Kuuttinen Lukas                 Närpes Kraft Skidförening           2:47,64
  2.    28   Finskas   Isak                  IF Femman                           3:05,39      +17,75
  3.    29   Back Hugo                       Vörå IF                             3:07,50      +19,86
  4.    36   Lindroos Elias                  Pargas IF                           3:40,88      +53,24

N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4

M14Q2 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    24   Grannas Oscar                   IF Brahe                            3:01,55
  2.    25   Berglund Hampus                 Vörå IF                             3:03,88       +2,33
  3.    33   Virta Benjamin                  Pargas IF                           3:29,78      +28,23
  4.    32   Kalmi Anton                     IK Trissan                          3:30,65      +29,10

N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4

M14Q3 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    22   Wikblom Melker                  IF Brahe                            3:03,89
  2.    27   Krook Viktor                    Närpes Kraft Skidförening           3:05,21       +1,32
  3.    30   Lainet Tom                      IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   3:28,10      +24,21
  4.    35   Liljeqvist Isak                 IK Falken                           3:34,31      +30,42

N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4

M14Q4 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    23   Sjöblom Noah                    IF Femman                           2:58,86
  2.    26   Stark Filip                     IF Femman                           3:04,45       +5,59
  3.    31   Lax Noa                         Borgå Akilles                       3:12,61      +13,75
  4.    34   Korin Linus                     Pargas IF                           3:35,47      +36,61

N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4

N16Q1 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    41   Häggkvist Frida                 Närpes Kraft Skidförening           3:02,57
  2.    48   Jansson Tindra                  Vörå IF                             3:05,42       +2,85
  3.    49   Mäenpää Cajsa                   IF Brahe                            3:06,27       +3,70

N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4

N16Q2 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    44   Suuronen Ida                    Borgå Akilles                       3:08,16
  2.    45   Laurén Sara                     Pargas IF                           3:11,27       +3,11
  3.    52   Sjölund Hannah                  IF Brahe                            3:31,95      +23,79
  4.    53   Enlund Julia                    Närpes Kraft Skidförening           3:33,75      +25,59

N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4

N16Q3 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    42   Lönnström Melissa               Borgå Akilles                       3:04,59
  2.    50   Haglund Emma                    Sundom IF                           3:06,75       +2,16
  3.    47   Lindström Felicia               IF Femman                           3:07,13       +2,54
  4.    55   Punsar Matilda                  IK Falken                           4:05,66    +1:01,07

N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4

N16Q4 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    43   Lupala Saimi                    Österby Sportklubb                  2:58,65
  2.    46   Källbacka Linnea                Vörå IF                             2:58,93       +0,28
  3.    51   Kalliokoski Olivia              Pargas IF                           3:10,29      +11,64
  4.    54   Nyback Michelle                 Oravais IF                          3:57,09      +58,44

N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4

M16Q1 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    61   Melnits Ike                     IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   2:30,05
  2.    68   Häggman Aaron                   Vörå IF                             2:32,07       +2,02
  3.    69   Sundell   Emil                  IF Femman                           2:32,87       +2,82
  4.    76   Pahlman Artur                   Pargas IF                           2:49,86      +19,81

N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4

M16Q2 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    65   Höglund Casper                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   2:37,83
  2.    64   Skutnabb Anton                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   2:37,84       +0,01
  3.    72   Tallbäck Patrick                IF Femman                           2:40,50       +2,67
  4.    73   Liukkonen Anton                 Borgå Akilles                       2:46,01       +8,18

N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4

M16Q3 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    62   Suursild Päär                   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   2:34,42
  2.    67   Smeds Jacob                     Oravais IF                          2:36,23       +1,81
  3.    70   Finskas Lucas                   IF Femman                           2:38,05       +3,63
  4.    75   Back William                    Oravais IF                          2:46,20      +11,78

N14Q1 N14Q2 N14Q3 N14Q4 M14Q1 M14Q2 M14Q3 M14Q4 N16Q1 N16Q2 N16Q3 N16Q4 M16Q1 M16Q2 M16Q3 M16Q4

M16Q4 : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    63   Markén Leonard                  Oravais IF                          2:36,55
  2.    66   Hildén Christian                IF Femman                           2:36,67       +0,12
  3.    71   Sandberg Tomi                   Österby Sportklubb                  2:40,99       +4,44
  4.    74   Kalliokoski Oskari              Pargas IF                           2:50,57      +14,02