FSSM Sprint H/D14-H/D16, 15.2.2019

N14 M14 N16 M16

Damer 14, 1,0 km K : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   328   Hägglund Emelie                 Borgå Akilles                       2:46,33
  2.   314   Thors Alva                      Vörå IF                             2:54,26       +7,93
  3.   319   Korhonen Emma                   IF Femman                           2:56,18       +9,85
  4.   330   Jakobsson Signe                 NORRVALLA SKI TEAM                  2:59,79      +13,46
  5.   312   Hakkarainen Gisela-Mei          IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   3:01,32      +14,99
  6.   307   Ylönen Jenna                    Pargas IF                           3:01,81      +15,48
  7.   308   Häggkvist Johanna               Närpes Kraft Skidförening           3:02,20      +15,87
  8.   321   Nyberg Andréa                   Pargas IF                           3:03,82      +17,49
  9.   313   Halonen Ellinor                 Närpes Kraft Skidförening           3:04,38      +18,05
 10.   324   Lietzén Daniela                 Pargas IF                           3:05,03      +18,70
 11.   310   Hjerpe Wilma                    NORRVALLA SKI TEAM                  3:05,22      +18,89
 12.   320   Westerlund Ronja                Pargas IF                           3:06,34      +20,01
 13.   325   Cederholm Malin                 IF Minken                           3:06,46      +20,13
 14.   322   Granholm Felicia                Vörå IF                             3:08,86      +22,53
 15.   323   Jordas Ellen                    Borgå Akilles                       3:12,64      +26,31
 16.   311   Hyöty Linda                     IF Femman                           3:17,61      +31,28
 17.   316   Åberg Matilda                   Pargas IF                           3:19,66      +33,33
 18.   326   Malmberg Rebecca                Österby Sportklubb                  3:22,68      +36,35
 19.   318   Westermark Mathilda             Närpes Kraft Skidförening           3:23,77      +37,44
 20.   317   Kronvall Ronja                  Borgå Akilles                       3:26,49      +40,16
 21.   327   Kastus Ida                      Vörå IF                             3:30,98      +44,65
 22.   329   Lindfors Alisa                  Pargas IF                           3:40,44      +54,11
 23.   306   Punsar Evelina                  IK Falken                           3:56,18    +1:09,85

N14 M14 N16 M16

Herrar 14, 1,0 km K : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   351   Kuuttinen Lukas                 Närpes Kraft Skidförening           2:39,70
  2.   348   Wikblom Melker                  IF Brahe                            2:54,32      +14,62
  3.   344   Sjöblom Noah                    IF Femman                           2:54,90      +15,20
  4.   341   Grannas Oscar                   IF Brahe                            2:55,30      +15,60
  5.   355   Berglund Hampus                 Vörå IF                             2:57,42      +17,72
  6.   336   Stark Filip                     IF Femman                           2:59,18      +19,48
  7.   343   Krook Viktor                    Närpes Kraft Skidförening           3:01,77      +22,07
  7.   347   Finskas   Isak                  IF Femman                           3:01,77      +22,07
  9.   338   Back Hugo                       Vörå IF                             3:12,22      +32,52
 10.   350   Lainet Tom                      IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   3:14,97      +35,27
 11.   345   Lax Noa                         Borgå Akilles                       3:16,80      +37,10
 12.   349   Kalmi Anton                     IK Trissan                          3:19,91      +40,21
 13.   354   Virta Benjamin                  Pargas IF                           3:25,81      +46,11
 14.   340   Korin Linus                     Pargas IF                           3:26,18      +46,48
 15.   346   Liljeqvist Isak                 IK Falken                           3:27,19      +47,49
 16.   342   Lindroos Elias                  Pargas IF                           3:28,50      +48,80
 17.   353   Nyfors Emil                     IF Brahe                            3:38,35      +58,65
 18.   356   Grankull Joni                   IK Falken                           3:58,40    +1:18,70
 19.   339   Kastus Joel                     Vörå IF                             4:03,49    +1:23,79

N14 M14 N16 M16

Damer 16, 1,0 km K : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   372   Häggkvist Frida                 Närpes Kraft Skidförening           2:51,05
  2.   369   Lönnström Melissa               Borgå Akilles                       2:55,44       +4,39
  3.   374   Lupala Saimi                    Österby Sportklubb                  2:56,80       +5,75
  4.   371   Suuronen Ida                    Borgå Akilles                       2:58,07       +7,02
  5.   375   Laurén Sara                     Pargas IF                           3:01,46      +10,41
  6.   366   Källbacka Linnea                Vörå IF                             3:03,98      +12,93
  7.   370   Lindström Felicia               IF Femman                           3:04,57      +13,52
  8.   378   Jansson Tindra                  Vörå IF                             3:06,49      +15,44
  9.   364   Mäenpää Cajsa                   IF Brahe                            3:10,35      +19,30
 10.   367   Haglund Emma                    Sundom IF                           3:10,48      +19,43
 11.   368   Kalliokoski Olivia              Pargas IF                           3:12,58      +21,53
 12.   376   Sjölund Hannah                  IF Brahe                            3:27,44      +36,39
 13.   360   Enlund Julia                    Närpes Kraft Skidförening           3:34,59      +43,54
 14.   362   Nyback Michelle                 Oravais IF                          4:00,70    +1:09,65
 15.   361   Punsar Matilda                  IK Falken                           4:06,79    +1:15,74

N14 M14 N16 M16

Herrar 16, 1,0 km K : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   403   Melnits Ike                     IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   2:23,86
  2.   382   Suursild Päär                   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   2:29,28       +5,42
  3.   392   Markén Leonard                  Oravais IF                          2:31,77       +7,91
  4.   398   Skutnabb Anton                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   2:32,25       +8,39
  5.   402   Höglund Casper                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   2:33,95      +10,09
  6.   391   Hildén Christian                IF Femman                           2:35,42      +11,56
  7.   390   Smeds Jacob                     Oravais IF                          2:37,53      +13,67
  8.   387   Häggman Aaron                   Vörå IF                             2:38,65      +14,79
  9.   394   Sundell   Emil                  IF Femman                           2:39,02      +15,16
 10.   388   Finskas Lucas                   IF Femman                           2:39,11      +15,25
 11.   389   Sandberg Tomi                   Österby Sportklubb                  2:39,65      +15,79
 12.   396   Tallbäck Patrick                IF Femman                           2:40,12      +16,26
 13.   393   Liukkonen Anton                 Borgå Akilles                       2:41,39      +17,53
 14.   386   Kalliokoski Oskari              Pargas IF                           2:48,72      +24,86
 15.   397   Back William                    Oravais IF                          2:48,89      +25,03
 16.   400   Pahlman Artur                   Pargas IF                           2:49,17      +25,31
 17.   395   Raappana Niklas                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   2:51,36      +27,50
 18.   385   Fransman Robin                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   2:52,77      +28,91
 19.   384   Lönnström Elias                 Borgå Akilles                       3:01,94      +38,08
 20.   383   Ducander Marius                 Pargas IF                           3:02,80      +38,94