FSSM Sprint H/D14-H/D16, 15.2.2019

N14 M14 N16 M16

Damer 14, 1,0 km K : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   328   Hägglund Emelie                 Borgå Akilles               N14: 1.  2:46,33    N14Q1: 3:02,66    N14S1: 2:53,86    N14F: 1. 2:48,18
  2.   330   Jakobsson Signe                 NORRVALLA SKI TEAM          N14: 4.  2:59,79    N14Q2: 3:01,80    N14S1: 2:55,61    N14F: 2. 2:49,94
  3.   314   Thors Alva                      Vörå IF                     N14: 2.  2:54,26    N14Q3: 3:06,23    N14S2: 2:56,20    N14F: 3. 2:50,61
  4.   307   Ylönen Jenna                    Pargas IF                   N14: 6.  3:01,81    N14Q4: 3:06,37    N14S2: 2:59,98    N14F: 4. 2:53,12
  5.   321   Nyberg Andréa                   Pargas IF                   N14: 8.  3:03,82    N14Q1: 3:08,58    N14S1: 2:57,21
  6.   324   Lietzén Daniela                 Pargas IF                   N14: 10. 3:05,03    N14Q3: 3:07,46    N14S2: 3:01,12
  7.   319   Korhonen Emma                   IF Femman                   N14: 3.  2:56,18    N14Q4: 3:04,55    N14S2: 3:10,74
  8.   320   Westerlund Ronja                Pargas IF                   N14: 12. 3:06,34    N14Q2: 3:08,00    N14S1: 2:57,30
  9.   308   Häggkvist Johanna               Närpes Kraft Skidförening   N14: 7.  3:02,20    N14Q3: 3:07,70
 10.   313   Halonen Ellinor                 Närpes Kraft Skidförening   N14: 9.  3:04,38    N14Q1: 3:10,39
 11.   310   Hjerpe Wilma                    NORRVALLA SKI TEAM          N14: 11. 3:05,22    N14Q4: 3:08,77
 12.   325   Cederholm Malin                 IF Minken                   N14: 13. 3:06,46    N14Q2: 3:08,75
 13.   312   Hakkarainen Gisela-Mei          IF Sibbo-Vargarna           N14: 5.  3:01,32    N14Q2: 3:11,46
 14.   322   Granholm Felicia                Vörå IF                     N14: 14. 3:08,86    N14Q4: 3:17,67
 15.   323   Jordas Ellen                    Borgå Akilles               N14: 15. 3:12,64    N14Q3: 3:19,84
 16.   311   Hyöty Linda                     IF Femman                   N14: 16. 3:17,61    N14Q1: 3:12,99
 17.   316   Åberg Matilda                   Pargas IF                   N14: 17. 3:19,66
 18.   326   Malmberg Rebecca                Österby Sportklubb          N14: 18. 3:22,68
 19.   318   Westermark Mathilda             Närpes Kraft Skidförening   N14: 19. 3:23,77
 20.   317   Kronvall Ronja                  Borgå Akilles               N14: 20. 3:26,49
 21.   327   Kastus Ida                      Vörå IF                     N14: 21. 3:30,98
 22.   329   Lindfors Alisa                  Pargas IF                   N14: 22. 3:40,44
 23.   306   Punsar Evelina                  IK Falken                   N14: 23. 3:56,18

N14 M14 N16 M16

Herrar 14, 1,0 km K : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   351   Kuuttinen Lukas                 Närpes Kraft Skidförening   M14: 1.  2:39,70    M14Q1: 2:47,64    M14S1: 2:40,92    M14F: 1. 2:34,11
  2.   348   Wikblom Melker                  IF Brahe                    M14: 2.  2:54,32    M14Q3: 3:03,89    M14S2: 2:50,43    M14F: 2. 2:47,59
  3.   355   Berglund Hampus                 Vörå IF                     M14: 5.  2:57,42    M14Q2: 3:03,88    M14S1: 2:48,74    M14F: 3. 2:47,94
  4.   344   Sjöblom Noah                    IF Femman                   M14: 3.  2:54,90    M14Q4: 2:58,86    M14S2: 2:50,47    M14F: 4. 2:50,41
  5.   341   Grannas Oscar                   IF Brahe                    M14: 4.  2:55,30    M14Q2: 3:01,55    M14S1: 2:52,89
  6.   343   Krook Viktor                    Närpes Kraft Skidförening   M14: 7.  3:01,77    M14Q3: 3:05,21    M14S2: 2:52,56
  7.   336   Stark Filip                     IF Femman                   M14: 6.  2:59,18    M14Q4: 3:04,45    M14S2: 3:00,13
  8.   347   Finskas   Isak                  IF Femman                   M14: 7.  3:01,77    M14Q1: 3:05,39    M14S1: 3:05,60
  9.   338   Back Hugo                       Vörå IF                     M14: 9.  3:12,22    M14Q1: 3:07,50
 10.   350   Lainet Tom                      IF Sibbo-Vargarna           M14: 10. 3:14,97    M14Q3: 3:28,10
 11.   345   Lax Noa                         Borgå Akilles               M14: 11. 3:16,80    M14Q4: 3:12,61
 12.   354   Virta Benjamin                  Pargas IF                   M14: 13. 3:25,81    M14Q2: 3:29,78
 13.   349   Kalmi Anton                     IK Trissan                  M14: 12. 3:19,91    M14Q2: 3:30,65
 14.   340   Korin Linus                     Pargas IF                   M14: 14. 3:26,18    M14Q4: 3:35,47
 15.   346   Liljeqvist Isak                 IK Falken                   M14: 15. 3:27,19    M14Q3: 3:34,31
 16.   342   Lindroos Elias                  Pargas IF                   M14: 16. 3:28,50    M14Q1: 3:40,88
 17.   353   Nyfors Emil                     IF Brahe                    M14: 17. 3:38,35
 18.   356   Grankull Joni                   IK Falken                   M14: 18. 3:58,40
 19.   339   Kastus Joel                     Vörå IF                     M14: 19. 4:03,49

N14 M14 N16 M16

Damer 16, 1,0 km K : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   372   Häggkvist Frida                 Närpes Kraft Skidförening   N16: 1.  2:51,05    N16Q1: 3:02,57    N16S1: 2:50,96    N16F: 1. 2:41,62
  2.   366   Källbacka Linnea                Vörå IF                     N16: 6.  3:03,98    N16Q4: 2:58,93    N16S2: 2:49,66    N16F: 2. 2:42,76
  3.   375   Laurén Sara                     Pargas IF                   N16: 5.  3:01,46    N16Q2: 3:11,27    N16S1: 2:51,57    N16F: 3. 2:45,52
  4.   369   Lönnström Melissa               Borgå Akilles               N16: 2.  2:55,44    N16Q3: 3:04,59    N16S2: 2:50,03    N16F: 4. 2:48,61
  5.   374   Lupala Saimi                    Österby Sportklubb          N16: 3.  2:56,80    N16Q4: 2:58,65    N16S2: 2:50,66
  6.   371   Suuronen Ida                    Borgå Akilles               N16: 4.  2:58,07    N16Q2: 3:08,16    N16S1: 2:53,80
  7.   378   Jansson Tindra                  Vörå IF                     N16: 8.  3:06,49    N16Q1: 3:05,42    N16S1: 2:57,09
  8.   367   Haglund Emma                    Sundom IF                   N16: 10. 3:10,48    N16Q3: 3:06,75    N16S2: 2:52,49
  9.   370   Lindström Felicia               IF Femman                   N16: 7.  3:04,57    N16Q3: 3:07,13
 10.   364   Mäenpää Cajsa                   IF Brahe                    N16: 9.  3:10,35    N16Q1: 3:06,27
 11.   368   Kalliokoski Olivia              Pargas IF                   N16: 11. 3:12,58    N16Q4: 3:10,29
 12.   376   Sjölund Hannah                  IF Brahe                    N16: 12. 3:27,44    N16Q2: 3:31,95 
 13.   360   Enlund Julia                    Närpes Kraft Skidförening   N16: 13. 3:34,59    N16Q2: 3:33,75 
 14.   362   Nyback Michelle                 Oravais IF                  N16: 14. 4:00,70    N16Q4: 3:57,09
 15.   361   Punsar Matilda                  IK Falken                   N16: 15. 4:06,79    N16Q3: 4:05,66

N14 M14 N16 M16

Herrar 16, 1,0 km K : 1.0P

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   403   Melnits Ike                     IF Sibbo-Vargarna           M16: 1.  2:23,86    M16Q1: 2:30,05    M16S1: 2:23,84    M16F: 1. 2:21,21
  2.   382   Suursild Päär                   IF Sibbo-Vargarna           M16: 2.  2:29,28    M16Q3: 2:34,42    M16S2: 2:28,45    M16F: 2. 2:25,15
  3.   392   Markén Leonard                  Oravais IF                  M16: 3.  2:31,77    M16Q4: 2:36,55    M16S2: 2:26,33    M16F: 3. 2:26,60
  4.   398   Skutnabb Anton                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna           M16: 4.  2:32,25    M16Q2: 2:37,84    M16S1: 2:24,28    M16F  Ei läht.
  5.   402   Höglund Casper                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna           M16: 5.  2:33,95    M16Q2: 2:37,83    M16S1: 2:24,75
  6.   390   Smeds Jacob                     Oravais IF                  M16: 7.  2:37,53    M16Q3: 2:36,23    M16S2: 2:31,47
  7.   391   Hildén Christian                IF Femman                   M16: 6.  2:35,42    M16Q4: 2:36,67    M16S2: 3:03,82
  8.   387   Häggman Aaron                   Vörå IF                     M16: 8.  2:38,65    M16Q1: 2:32,07    M16S1: 2:34,56
  9.   394   Sundell   Emil                  IF Femman                   M16: 9.  2:39,02    M16Q1: 2:32,87
 10.   388   Finskas Lucas                   IF Femman                   M16: 10. 2:39,11    M16Q3: 2:38,05
 11.   389   Sandberg Tomi                   Österby Sportklubb          M16: 11. 2:39,65    M16Q4: 2:40,99
 12.   396   Tallbäck Patrick                IF Femman                   M16: 12. 2:40,12    M16Q2: 2:40,50
 13.   393   Liukkonen Anton                 Borgå Akilles               M16: 13. 2:41,39    M16Q2: 2:46,01
 14.   386   Kalliokoski Oskari              Pargas IF                   M16: 14. 2:48,72    M16Q4: 2:50,57
 15.   397   Back William                    Oravais IF                  M16: 15. 2:48,89    M16Q3: 2:46,20
 16.   400   Pahlman Artur                   Pargas IF                   M16: 16. 2:49,17    M16Q1: 2:49,86
 17.   395   Raappana Niklas                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna           M16: 17. 2:51,36
 18.   385   Fransman Robin                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna           M16: 18. 2:52,77
 19.   384   Lönnström Elias                 Borgå Akilles               M16: 19. 3:01,94
 20.   383   Ducander Marius                 Pargas IF                   M16: 20. 3:02,80